+4 votes
58 views
in Health & Family Welfare by Moderator (10.6k points)  

7 Answers

+1 vote
by Contributor (922 points)  
Implement the Population Control Law and don't provide the government benefits and reservation if more than two children are there.
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
Making good rules
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
by our responsibility
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
By follow rules
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
by best and honest police
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
By safai abhiyan we do
+1 vote
by Contributor (968 points)  
That govt work