+1 vote
61 views
in Food & Public Distribution by Moderator (10.6k points)  

10 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
  • Not pretty sure?indecision
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
Controlled by only people honesty
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
It depends on the thinking of the people.
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
Goverment stop easily
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  

It depends on the thinking of the people.

+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
Goverment is that
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
patanjai is that
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
no surity of patanjali products also
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
2company are thata
+1 vote
by Contributor (968 points)  
This is by honest
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Only Govt can do that.

3.3k questions

9.9k answers

295 comments

5.4k users

Welcome to India Asks, hear the voice of India and Ask India how they feel about imortant issues and topics, also a lot to learn from.
...