+5 votes
24 views
in Youth & Sports by Moderator (10.6k points)  

5 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
The first football world cup was held in the year of 1930 July 13...
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
1930 is that date
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
1930 is that yeag4
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
It was 1930 when 1st football worldcup held
0 votes
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
the first football world cup was held in 1930