+5 votes
50 views
in Power & Energy by Moderator (10.6k points)  

9 Answers

+1 vote
by (104 points)  
I sleep And eat
+1 vote
by (104 points)  
Army job for 2hours
+1 vote
by Expert (8k points)  
play games and eat food
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
i dance and travel
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
I would pray for forgiveness of my sins.
+1 vote
by Contributor (198 points)  
i will spend time with family&buddies while eating chicken
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
I want to spend all the two hours with my beloved family members.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
I will live totally free and do whatever I want
0 votes
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
i will donate as much as possible