+4 votes
34 views
in Information & Broadcasting by Expert (7.2k points)  

9 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
natasha most that
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Hulk is that hero
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
hulk is that i like
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
black widow is that8
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Thor ragnRagn
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
I like hulk the most
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
I dont think a single character is best there . All of them are very precious and i love all of them.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Thor Ragnarok
0 votes
by Expert (8.5k points)  
i like spiderman