+9 votes
58 views
in Health & Family Welfare by Expert (7k points)  

21 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
untold story is that
0 votes
by (116 points)  
MSDhoni the un told story
+1 vote
by (104 points)  
Zindagi Na milegi do dobara
+1 vote
by (148 points)  
3 idiot is a movie which inspire me.
0 votes
by (128 points)  
Yeh jawani hai deewani and Sanju both are good
by (100 points)  
Sujay Pandey  gamhariya  Raxil
0 votes
by (116 points)  
3 idiot is the movie which most inspiring me
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
so many films on the topic of social reforms.
0 votes
by (112 points)  
Zindagi na milegi dobara
0 votes
by (104 points)  
Slum dog millionaire
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Super 30 is that
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
3 idiots is the movie which inspires many people.
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
baghban is that
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
There are so many very good insipiring movies in the world. I cant choose one of them. Chakde India, Swadesh  and so many more are there.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

There are so many very good insipiring movies in the world. I cant choose one of them. Chakde India, Swadesh  and so many more are there.

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
brothers is that
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
Chichore hindi movie.
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
it is naksha that
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
kgf is that film
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
That0be unt6old0th
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
A lot of movies are there.