+13 votes
36 views
in Housing by Expert (7k points)  

18 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
not at this time he
0 votes
by (113 points)  
MY dad i mostly belive him
0 votes
by (148 points)  
My parents is my life.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Mom and dad cause they are the one who always be with you , no matter what's the situation they are always there for you they are the biggest and the best gift ever from God ...
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
My grandmother
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Grandmother is that
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
My dad just him.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

MY dad i mostly belive him

0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
My mom and dad are precious for me
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
my sister is that
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
my wife is that
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
My parents mom and dad
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
My parents. They are real god.
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
my brothers always
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
mother is that one
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
I love everybody
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
It's my lovely family
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
my parents and my own family